Division 3Série 4 - 286 Points

1 DOUMONT Pierre B-2/6 80
2 DUPAL Emmanuel B0 75
3 LEBLANC Francois B+4/6 65
4 VANDENHAUTE Damien C15 60

Rencontres

01.06.2019 St Fiacre Sporting Hove
08.06.2019 St Fiacre TC As
15.06.2019 TC Peerdsbos St Fiacre
22.06.2019 St Fiacre TC Zevenbergen
29.06.2019 Kon. TC Limburg - Maas St Fiacre

Division 2Série 10 : 141 - 210

1 ALLERT Louis-Guy B0 75
2 GHENNE Pascal C15 60
3 DEMULIES Patrick C15.2 50
4 GILLES Frédéric C15.3 45
5 GERARD Vincent C15.5 35
6 KOHNEN Yves C30 30
7 MOREAUX Jean-Philippe C30 30
8 LEBLANC Nicolas C30.2 20

Rencontres

01.06.2019 St Fiacre Houffalize
08.06.2019 Tabora St Fiacre
15.06.2019 St Fiacre Marche
22.06.2019 Couvin St Fiacre
29.06.2019 St Fiacre Bye

Division 2Série 6 : 141 - 210 Points

1 VANESSE Gregory B+4/6 65
2 ESSELINCKX Patrick C15 60
3 HUMBLET Benjamin C15 60
4 LALOUX Cédric C15 60
5 ETIENNE Francois C15.1 55
6 VERNET Philippe C15.2 50
7 MATHY Raphaël C30 30
8 JOMOUTON Yves C30.6 3

Rencontres

01.06.2019 St Fiacre Hastière
08.06.2019 Rail St Fiacre
15.06.2019 St Fiacre La Closière
22.06.2019 St Fiacre Fosses
29.06.2019 Les Alloux St Fiacre

Division 3Série 11 : 76 - 140 Points

1 CROONENBERGHS Thierry C15.2 50
2 PIETERS Denis C15.2 50
3 DERNELLE Jean-Michel C15.4 40
4 MASSAUX Etienne C15.5 35
5 VAN DE POELE Bernard C30 30
6 DELHAYE François C30.6 3
7 DOSSIN Marc C30.6 3

Réserves

HAMADOUCHE Tony C15.3 45

Rencontres

01.06.2019 Malonne St Fiacre
08.06.2019 St Fiacre Incourt
15.06.2019 Haillot St Fiacre
22.06.2019 St Fiacre Cerfontaine
29.06.2019 Gembloux St Fiacre

Division 4Série 2 : 36 - 75 Points

1 JARDON Jean-Christophe C30.3 15
2 PEPE Fabio C30.3 15
3 PEETERS Philippe C30.5 5
4 Boreux Benoît C30.6 3
5 ERPICUM Maxime C30.6 3

Réserves

HAMADOUCHE Tony C15.3 45

Rencontres

01.06.2019 Hastière St Fiacre
08.06.2019 Ciney St Fiacre
15.06.2019 St Fiacre Marche
22.06.2019 Fontenalle St Fiacre
29.06.2019 St Fiacre Godinne

Division 2Série 1 : 201 - 270 Points

1 DOUMONT Pierre B-2/6 80
2 ALLERT Louis-Guy B0 75
3 LEBLANC Francois B+4/6 65
4 VANESSE Gregory B+4/6 65
5 BRONCHART Axel C15 60
6 ESSELINCKX Patrick C15 60
7 GHENNE Pascal C15 60
8 HUMBLET Benjamin C15 60
9 LALOUX Cédric C15 60
10 WAUTHION Fabrice C15 60
11 ETIENNE Francois C15.1 55
12 VERNET Philippe C15.2 50
13 GILLES Frédéric C15.3 45

Rencontres

28.04.2019 St Fiacre Libramont
01.05.2019 Gembloux St Fiacre
05.05.2019 St Fiacre Fontenalle
12.05.2019 Tamines St Fiacre
19.05.2019 St Fiacre Halanzy
26.05.2019 St Fiacre Bayard
30.05.2019 Marche St Fiacre

Division 2Série 3 : 201 - 270

1 STEINIER Fabian B+4/6 65
2 HUMBLET Benjamin C15 60
3 VANDENHAUTE Damien C15 60
4 GERARD Vincent C15.5 35
5 LEBLANC Nicolas C30.2 20

Réserves

DE CRAECKER François C15 60
HAMADOUCHE Tony C15.3 45

Rencontres

28.04.2019 St Fiacre Arlon
01.05.2019 Virton St Fiacre
05.05.2019 St Fiacre Tamines
12.05.2019 Temploux St Fiacre
19.05.2019 St Fiacre La Bruyère
26.05.2019 Natham St Fiacre
30.05.2019 St Fiacre Bioul

Division 3Série 7 : 141 - 200 Points

1 GAILLY Maxime C15.1 55
2 ETIENNE Arthur C15.4 40
3 ALEXANDRE Damien C15.5 35

Réserves

DE CRAECKER François C15 60
HAMADOUCHE Tony C15.3 45

Rencontres

28.04.2019 St Fiacre Bye
01.05.2019 St Fiacre Hastière
05.05.2019 Tabora St Fiacre
12.05.2019 St Fiacre Moustier
19.05.2019 La Closière St Fiacre
26.05.2019 St Fiacre Orée du Bois
30.05.2019 Mettet St Fiacre

Division 4Série 2 : 201 -280 Points

1 DE MESSEMAEKER Nicolas B+2/6 70
2 PITSAER Baptiste B+4/6 65
3 FISSE Sebastien C15.2 50
4 DEFOSSE Barthélemy C15.3 45
5 BREDAS OLIVIER C15.5 35
6 PITSAER Félicien C15.5 35
7 DE MESSEMAEKER Michel C30.2 20
8 IOKEM Jean - Philippe C30.2 20
9 DUPONCHEEL Jérôme C30.4 10

Réserves

DUPAL Emmanuel B0 75
TASIAUX Adrian B0 75

Rencontres

28.04.2019 St Fiacre Couvin
01.05.2019 Bertrix St Fiacre
05.05.2019 St Fiacre Le Lac
12.05.2019 La Ligne St Fiacre
19.05.2019 St Fiacre Ohey

Division 5Série 2 : 141 - 200 Points

1 ROELANDTS Simon C15.1 55
2 HERMAND Adrien C15.3 45
3 LAMBILLOTTE Adrien C15.5 35
4 ALEXIS Kevin C30.1 25
5 ADAM Julien C30.2 20
6 HABRA Thimothée C30.5 5
7 LEJEUNE Grégoire C30.5 5
8 MORMONT Loïc C30.6 3

Rencontres

28.04.2019 Gembloux St Fiacre
01.05.2019 St Fiacre Tabora
05.05.2019 Les Lorrains St Fiacre
12.05.2019 St Fiacre La Bruyère
19.05.2019 Spy A St Fiacre
26.05.2019 St Fiacre Malonne
30.05.2019 Bye St Fiacre

Division 1Série 1 : 101 à 230 points

1 PAULET Sylvie C15.2 50
2 HENRY Sylvie C15.3 45
3 HICORNE Annick C15.5 35
4 DELVAUX Marie-Anne C30 30
5 DEDONDER Corinne C30.1 25
6 PAULET Laurence C30.2 20
7 FRANQUIEN Martine C30.3 15

Rencontres

21.05.2019 Les Alloux St Fiacre
28.05.2019 St Fiacre Natham
04.06.2019 Temploux St Fiacre

Division 3Série 1 : 12 à 30 Pts

1 ABSIL Simone C30.6 3
2 BERTRAND Marie-Hélène C30.6 3
3 CHAINIAUX Colette C30.6 3
4 HEINTZ Marie-Flore C30.6 3
5 JACQUET Marie-Christine C30.6 3
6 LAURENT Anne-Francoise C30.6 3
7 PUISSANT Christine C30.6 3
8 PUISSANT Agnès C30.6 3
9 VAN DEN ABEELE Myriam C30.6 3
10 VANDENBEMDEN Pascale C30.6 3

Rencontres

21.05.2019 St Fiacre Halanzy
28.05.2019 Temploux St Fiacre
04.06.2019 St Fiacre Somme-Leuze
11.06.2019 Mettet St Fiacre
18.06.2019 St Fiacre Bye
25.06.2019 St Fiacre Natham
02.07.2019 Les Alloux St Fiacre

Division 3Série 3 : 12 - 35 Points

1 CALLIER Ann C30.5 5
2 DHEUR Marie C30.6 3
3 GAUTHIER Christine C30.6 3
4 GHYS Melissa C30.6 3
5 GRANVILLE Anne-Sophie C30.6 3
6 SAIL Valérie C30.6 3
7 SERE DE LANAUZE Céline C30.6 3

Rencontres

02.06.2019 St Fiacre Temploux
09.06.2019 Natham St Fiacre
16.06.2019 St Fiacre Gembloux

Division 1Série 3 : 141 - 240 Points

1 ADNET Justine B+4/6 65
2 GIARD Amélie B+4/6 65
3 CARNOL Mélanie C15.1 55
4 DULIERE Vinciane C15.2 50
5 FISSE Ludivine C15.3 45
6 HENRY Sylvie C15.3 45
7 KONARSKA Joanna C30.1 25
8 PRIGNON Clémentine C30.1 25
9 FRANQUIEN Martine C30.3 15
10 RASQUART Sylvie C30.5 5

Rencontres

02.06.2019 Tabora B St Fiacre
09.06.2019 St Fiacre Mettet
16.06.2019 Citadelle A St Fiacre
23.06.2019 Bye St Fiacre
30.06.2019 St Fiacre Ohey

Division 2Série 1 : 76 - 140 Points

1 MELARD Catherine C15.2 50
2 PAULET Sylvie C15.2 50
3 CROOY Anne C15.5 35
4 HICORNE Annick C15.5 35
5 OOST Stéphanie C30 30
6 DEDONDER Corinne C30.1 25
7 PAULET Laurence C30.2 20

Rencontres

02.06.2019 Jemelle A St Fiacre A
09.06.2019 St Fiacre A Rhisnes
16.06.2019 Franc-Waret St Fiacre A
23.06.2019 Geronsart A St Fiacre A
30.06.2019 St Fiacre A Spy A

Division 2Série 3 : 76 -140 Points

1 ADNET Justine B+4/6 65
2 GIARD Amélie B+4/6 65
3 CARNOL Mélanie C15.1 55
4 DULIERE Vinciane C15.2 50
5 FISSE Ludivine C15.3 45
6 HENRY Sylvie C15.3 45
7 MARCHAND Catherine C15.3 45
8 KONARSKA Joanna C30.1 25
9 PRIGNON Clémentine C30.1 25
10 FRANQUIEN Martine C30.3 15
11 RASQUART Sylvie C30.5 5

Rencontres

02.06.2019 St Fiacre B Temploux A
09.06.2019 Les Lorrains A St Fiacre B
16.06.2019 St Fiacre B Bye
23.06.2019 St Fiacre B Marche A
30.06.2019 Ohey A St Fiacre B

Division 3Série 1 : 141 - 200

1 ADNET Justine B+4/6 65
2 CARNOL Mélanie C15.1 55
3 FISSE Ludivine C15.3 45
4 CROOY Anne C15.5 35
5 KONARSKA Joanna C30.1 25
6 MAILLEUX Marie C30.2 20

Réserves

GIARD Amélie B+4/6 65

Rencontres

27.04.2019 Tabora A St Fiacre A
04.05.2019 St Fiacre A Ohey A
11.05.2019 Les Alloux A St Fiacre A
18.05.2019 St Fiacre A Temploux A
25.05.2019 Amée A St Fiacre A

Division 3Série 4 : 141 - 200 points

1 DULIERE Vinciane C15.2 50
2 BOUVEROUX Hélène C15.3 45
3 HENRY Sylvie C15.3 45
4 PRIGNON Clémentine C30.1 25
5 RASQUART Sylvie C30.5 5

Réserves

FRANQUIEN Martine C30.3 15

Rencontres

27.04.2019 St Fiacre B Tabora B
04.05.2019 Géronsart B St Fiacre B
11.05.2019 St Fiacre B Bièvre A
18.05.2019 Spy B St Fiacre B
25.05.2019 St Fiacre B Bye

Division 4Série 2 : 96 - 140 Points

1 MELARD Catherine C15.2 50
2 PAULET Sylvie C15.2 50
3 DE MESSEMAEKER Amélie C15.4 40
4 OOST Stéphanie C30 30
5 DEDONDER Corinne C30.1 25
6 PAULET Laurence C30.2 20

Réserves

HICORNE Annick C15.5 35
DELVAUX Marie-Anne C30 30

Rencontres

27.04.2019 St Fiacre Templ
04.05.2019 St Fiacre Gembloux A
11.05.2019 Ermeton St Fiacre
18.05.2019 St Fiacre La Bruyère A
25.05.2019 La Ligne St Fiacre

Division 6Série 6 : 26 - 60 Points

1 GILLES Géraldine C30.3 15
2 PIETERS ALINE C30.4 10
3 Roelandts Valérie C30.4 10
4 DE MESSEMAEKER Hélène C30.6 3
5 HERMAND Hélène C30.6 3
6 MOREAU Leslie C30.6 3

Rencontres

27.04.2019 Bioul St Fiacre
04.05.2019 Bayard St Fiacre
11.05.2019 St Fiacre les Lorrains
18.05.2019 Malonne St Fiacre
25.05.2019 St Fiacre La Ligne