Division 3Série 4 - 286 Points

1DOUMONT PierreB-2/680
2DUPAL EmmanuelB075
3LEBLANC FrancoisB+4/665
4VANDENHAUTE DamienC1560

Rencontres

01.06.2019St FiacreSporting Hove
08.06.2019St FiacreTC As
15.06.2019TC PeerdsbosSt Fiacre
22.06.2019St FiacreTC Zevenbergen
29.06.2019Kon. TC Limburg - MaasSt Fiacre

Division 2Série 10 : 141 - 210

1ALLERT Louis-GuyB075
2GHENNE PascalC1560
3DEMULIES PatrickC15.250
4GILLES FrédéricC15.345
5GERARD VincentC15.535
6KOHNEN YvesC3030
7MOREAUX Jean-PhilippeC3030
8LEBLANC NicolasC30.220

Rencontres

01.06.2019St FiacreHouffalize
08.06.2019TaboraSt Fiacre
15.06.2019St FiacreMarche
22.06.2019CouvinSt Fiacre
29.06.2019St FiacreBye

Division 2Série 6 : 141 - 210 Points

1VANESSE GregoryB+4/665
2ESSELINCKX PatrickC1560
3HUMBLET BenjaminC1560
4LALOUX CédricC1560
5ETIENNE FrancoisC15.155
6VERNET PhilippeC15.250
7MATHY RaphaëlC3030
8JOMOUTON YvesC30.63

Rencontres

01.06.2019St FiacreHastière
08.06.2019RailSt Fiacre
15.06.2019St FiacreLa Closière
22.06.2019St FiacreFosses
29.06.2019Les AllouxSt Fiacre

Division 3Série 11 : 76 - 140 Points

1CROONENBERGHS ThierryC15.250
2PIETERS DenisC15.250
3DERNELLE Jean-MichelC15.440
4MASSAUX EtienneC15.535
5VAN DE POELE BernardC3030
6DELHAYE FrançoisC30.63
7DOSSIN MarcC30.63

Réserves

HAMADOUCHE TonyC15.345

Rencontres

01.06.2019MalonneSt Fiacre
08.06.2019St FiacreIncourt
15.06.2019HaillotSt Fiacre
22.06.2019St FiacreCerfontaine
29.06.2019GemblouxSt Fiacre

Division 4Série 2 : 36 - 75 Points

1JARDON Jean-ChristopheC30.315
2PEPE FabioC30.315
3PEETERS PhilippeC30.55
4Boreux BenoîtC30.63
5ERPICUM MaximeC30.63

Réserves

HAMADOUCHE TonyC15.345

Rencontres

01.06.2019HastièreSt Fiacre
08.06.2019CineySt Fiacre
15.06.2019St FiacreMarche
22.06.2019FontenalleSt Fiacre
29.06.2019St FiacreGodinne

Division 2Série 1 : 201 - 270 Points

1DOUMONT PierreB-2/680
2ALLERT Louis-GuyB075
3LEBLANC FrancoisB+4/665
4VANESSE GregoryB+4/665
5BRONCHART AxelC1560
6ESSELINCKX PatrickC1560
7GHENNE PascalC1560
8HUMBLET BenjaminC1560
9LALOUX CédricC1560
10WAUTHION FabriceC1560
11ETIENNE FrancoisC15.155
12VERNET PhilippeC15.250
13GILLES FrédéricC15.345

Rencontres

28.04.2019St FiacreLibramont
01.05.2019GemblouxSt Fiacre
05.05.2019St FiacreFontenalle
12.05.2019TaminesSt Fiacre
19.05.2019St FiacreHalanzy
26.05.2019St FiacreBayard
30.05.2019MarcheSt Fiacre

Division 2Série 3 : 201 - 270

1STEINIER FabianB+4/665
2HUMBLET BenjaminC1560
3VANDENHAUTE DamienC1560
4GERARD VincentC15.535
5LEBLANC NicolasC30.220

Réserves

DE CRAECKER FrançoisC1560
HAMADOUCHE TonyC15.345

Rencontres

28.04.2019St FiacreArlon
01.05.2019VirtonSt Fiacre
05.05.2019St FiacreTamines
12.05.2019TemplouxSt Fiacre
19.05.2019St FiacreLa Bruyère
26.05.2019NathamSt Fiacre
30.05.2019St FiacreBioul

Division 3Série 7 : 141 - 200 Points

1GAILLY MaximeC15.155
2ETIENNE ArthurC15.440
3ALEXANDRE DamienC15.535

Réserves

DE CRAECKER FrançoisC1560
HAMADOUCHE TonyC15.345

Rencontres

28.04.2019St FiacreBye
01.05.2019St FiacreHastière
05.05.2019TaboraSt Fiacre
12.05.2019St FiacreMoustier
19.05.2019La ClosièreSt Fiacre
26.05.2019St FiacreOrée du Bois
30.05.2019MettetSt Fiacre

Division 4Série 2 : 201 -280 Points

1DE MESSEMAEKER NicolasB+2/670
2PITSAER BaptisteB+4/665
3FISSE SebastienC15.250
4DEFOSSE BarthélemyC15.345
5BREDAS OLIVIERC15.535
6PITSAER FélicienC15.535
7DE MESSEMAEKER MichelC30.220
8IOKEM Jean - PhilippeC30.220
9DUPONCHEEL JérômeC30.410

Réserves

DUPAL EmmanuelB075
TASIAUX AdrianB075

Rencontres

28.04.2019St FiacreCouvin
01.05.2019BertrixSt Fiacre
05.05.2019St FiacreLe Lac
12.05.2019La LigneSt Fiacre
19.05.2019St FiacreOhey

Division 5Série 2 : 141 - 200 Points

1ROELANDTS SimonC15.155
2HERMAND AdrienC15.345
3LAMBILLOTTE AdrienC15.535
4ALEXIS KevinC30.125
5ADAM JulienC30.220
6HABRA ThimothéeC30.55
7LEJEUNE GrégoireC30.55
8MORMONT LoïcC30.63

Rencontres

28.04.2019GemblouxSt Fiacre
01.05.2019St FiacreTabora
05.05.2019Les LorrainsSt Fiacre
12.05.2019St FiacreLa Bruyère
19.05.2019Spy ASt Fiacre
26.05.2019St FiacreMalonne
30.05.2019ByeSt Fiacre

Division 1Série 1 : 101 à 230 points

1PAULET SylvieC15.250
2HENRY SylvieC15.345
3HICORNE AnnickC15.535
4DELVAUX Marie-AnneC3030
5DEDONDER CorinneC30.125
6PAULET LaurenceC30.220
7FRANQUIEN MartineC30.315

Rencontres

21.05.2019Les AllouxSt Fiacre
28.05.2019St FiacreNatham
04.06.2019TemplouxSt Fiacre

Division 3Série 1 : 12 à 30 Pts

1ABSIL SimoneC30.63
2BERTRAND Marie-HélèneC30.63
3CHAINIAUX ColetteC30.63
4HEINTZ Marie-FloreC30.63
5JACQUET Marie-ChristineC30.63
6LAURENT Anne-FrancoiseC30.63
7PUISSANT AgnèsC30.63
8PUISSANT ChristineC30.63
9VAN DEN ABEELE MyriamC30.63
10VANDENBEMDEN PascaleC30.63

Rencontres

21.05.2019St FiacreHalanzy
28.05.2019TemplouxSt Fiacre
04.06.2019St FiacreSomme-Leuze
11.06.2019MettetSt Fiacre
18.06.2019St FiacreBye
25.06.2019St FiacreNatham
02.07.2019Les AllouxSt Fiacre

Division 3Série 3 : 12 - 35 Points

1CALLIER AnnC30.55
2DHEUR MarieC30.63
3GAUTHIER ChristineC30.63
4GHYS MelissaC30.63
5GRANVILLE Anne-SophieC30.63
6SAIL ValérieC30.63
7SERE DE LANAUZE CélineC30.63

Rencontres

02.06.2019St FiacreTemploux
09.06.2019NathamSt Fiacre
16.06.2019St FiacreGembloux

Division 1Série 3 : 141 - 240 Points

1ADNET JustineB+4/665
2GIARD AmélieB+4/665
3CARNOL MélanieC15.155
4DULIERE VincianeC15.250
5FISSE LudivineC15.345
6HENRY SylvieC15.345
7KONARSKA JoannaC30.125
8PRIGNON ClémentineC30.125
9FRANQUIEN MartineC30.315
10RASQUART SylvieC30.55

Rencontres

02.06.2019Tabora BSt Fiacre
09.06.2019St FiacreMettet
16.06.2019Citadelle ASt Fiacre
23.06.2019ByeSt Fiacre
30.06.2019St FiacreOhey

Division 2Série 1 : 76 - 140 Points

1MELARD CatherineC15.250
2PAULET SylvieC15.250
3CROOY AnneC15.535
4HICORNE AnnickC15.535
5OOST StéphanieC3030
6DEDONDER CorinneC30.125
7PAULET LaurenceC30.220

Rencontres

02.06.2019Jemelle ASt Fiacre A
09.06.2019St Fiacre ARhisnes
16.06.2019Franc-WaretSt Fiacre A
23.06.2019Geronsart ASt Fiacre A
30.06.2019St Fiacre ASpy A

Division 2Série 3 : 76 -140 Points

1ADNET JustineB+4/665
2GIARD AmélieB+4/665
3CARNOL MélanieC15.155
4DULIERE VincianeC15.250
5FISSE LudivineC15.345
6HENRY SylvieC15.345
7MARCHAND CatherineC15.345
8KONARSKA JoannaC30.125
9PRIGNON ClémentineC30.125
10FRANQUIEN MartineC30.315
11RASQUART SylvieC30.55

Rencontres

02.06.2019St Fiacre BTemploux A
09.06.2019Les Lorrains ASt Fiacre B
16.06.2019St Fiacre BBye
23.06.2019St Fiacre BMarche A
30.06.2019Ohey ASt Fiacre B

Division 3Série 1 : 141 - 200

1ADNET JustineB+4/665
2CARNOL MélanieC15.155
3FISSE LudivineC15.345
4CROOY AnneC15.535
5KONARSKA JoannaC30.125
6MAILLEUX MarieC30.220

Réserves

GIARD AmélieB+4/665

Rencontres

27.04.2019Tabora ASt Fiacre A
04.05.2019St Fiacre AOhey A
11.05.2019Les Alloux ASt Fiacre A
18.05.2019St Fiacre ATemploux A
25.05.2019Amée ASt Fiacre A

Division 3Série 4 : 141 - 200 points

1DULIERE VincianeC15.250
2BOUVEROUX HélèneC15.345
3HENRY SylvieC15.345
4PRIGNON ClémentineC30.125
5RASQUART SylvieC30.55

Réserves

FRANQUIEN MartineC30.315

Rencontres

27.04.2019St Fiacre BTabora B
04.05.2019Géronsart BSt Fiacre B
11.05.2019St Fiacre BBièvre A
18.05.2019Spy BSt Fiacre B
25.05.2019St Fiacre BBye

Division 4Série 2 : 96 - 140 Points

1MELARD CatherineC15.250
2PAULET SylvieC15.250
3DE MESSEMAEKER AmélieC15.440
4OOST StéphanieC3030
5DEDONDER CorinneC30.125
6PAULET LaurenceC30.220

Réserves

HICORNE AnnickC15.535
DELVAUX Marie-AnneC3030

Rencontres

27.04.2019St FiacreTempl
04.05.2019St FiacreGembloux A
11.05.2019ErmetonSt Fiacre
18.05.2019St FiacreLa Bruyère A
25.05.2019La LigneSt Fiacre

Division 6Série 6 : 26 - 60 Points

1GILLES GéraldineC30.315
2PIETERS ALINEC30.410
3Roelandts ValérieC30.410
4DE MESSEMAEKER HélèneC30.63
5HERMAND HélèneC30.63
6MOREAU LeslieC30.63

Rencontres

27.04.2019BioulSt Fiacre
04.05.2019BayardSt Fiacre
11.05.2019St Fiacreles Lorrains
18.05.2019MalonneSt Fiacre
25.05.2019St FiacreLa Ligne